Olympische Spiele

1984 Los Angeles
Solo
1Tracie RuizUSA
2Carolyn WaldoCAN
3Miwako MatoyoshiJPN
Duett
1Tracie Ruiz/Sandy CostieUSA
2Sharon Hambrook/Kelly KryczkaCAN
3Sako Kimura/Miwako MotoyoshiJPN
1988 Seoul
Solo
1Carolyn WaldoCAN
2Tracie RuizUSA
3Mikako KotaniJPN
Duett
1Michelle Cameron/Carolyn WaldoCAN
2Karen Josephson/Sarah JosephsonUSA
3Miyako Tanaka/Mikako KotaniJPN
1992 Barcelona
Solo
1Kristen Babb SpragueUSA
1Sylvie FrechetteCAN
3Fumiko OkunoJPN
Duett
1Karen Josephson/Sarah JosephsonUSA
2Penny Vilagos/Vicky VilagosCAN
3Fumiko Okuno/Aki TakayamaJPN
1996 Atlanta
Gruppe
1USA
(S. Bianco, T. Cleland, B. Dyroen Lancer, H. Pease, J. Savery, N. Schneyder, H. Simmons Carrasco, J. Sudduth)
2Kanada 
(L. Alexander, J. Bremner, K. Clark, K. Fonteyne, S. Frechette, C. Larsen, C. Read, E. Woodley, V. Hould-Marchand)
3Japan
(R. Fuiji, R. Jimbo, M. Kawabe, A. Kawase, R. Nakajima, M. Tachibana, M. Takeda, J. Tanaka)
2000 Sydney
Duett
1Olga Brusnikina/Maria KisselevaRUS
2Miya Tachibana/Miho TakedaJPN
3Virginie Dedieu/Myriam LignotFRA
Gruppe
1Russland
(Jelena Asarova, Olga Brusnikina, Maria Kisseleva, Olga Nowokschenova, Irina Perchina, Jelena Soia, Julia Vassilieva, Olga Vassioukova)
2Japan
(Ayano Egami, Raika Fujii, Yoko Isoda, Rei Jimbo, Miya Tachibana, Miho Takeda, Yoko Yoneda, Yuko Yoneda)
3Kanada
(Lyne Beaumont, Claire Carver-Dias, Erin Chan, Catherine Garceau, Fanny Létourneau, Kirstin Normand, Jacinthe Taillon, Reidun Tatham)
2004 Athen
Duett
1Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia ErmakovaRUS
2Miya Tachibana/Miho TakedaJPN
3Alison Bartosik/Anna KozlovaUSA
Gruppe
1Russland
(Elena Azarova, Olga Brusnikina, Anastasia Dawidova, Anastasia Ermakova, Elvira Khasyanova, Maria Kiseleva, Olga Novokshchenova, Anna Shorina)
2Japan
(Michiyo Fujimaru, Saho Harada, Kanako Kitao, Emiko Suzuki, Miya Tachibana, Miho Takeda, Juri Tatsumi, Yoko Yomeda)
3USA
(Alison Bartosik, Tamara Crow, Rebecca Jasontek, Anna Kozlova, Sara Lowe, Lauren McFall, Stephanie Nesbitt, Kendra Zanotto)
2008 Peking
Duett
1Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia ErmakovaRUS
2Gemma Mengual/Andrea FuentesESP
3Saho Harada/ Emiko SuzukiJPN
Gruppe
1Russland
(Anastasia Davydova, Anastasia Ermakova, Maria Gromova, Natalia Ishchenko, Elvira Khasyanova, Olga Kuzhela, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Shorina)
2Spanien
(Alba Maria Cabello, Raquel Corral, Andrea Fuentes, Thais Henriquez, Laura Lopez, Gemma Mengual, Irina Rodrigues, Paola Tirados)
3China
(Beibei Gu, Tingting Jiang, Wenwen Jiang, Ou Liu, Xi Luo, Qiuting Sun, Na Wang, Xiaohuan Zhang)
2012 London
Duett
1Natalia Ishchenko/ Svetlana RomashinaRUS
2Ona Carbonell Ballestero/Andrea Fuentes FacheESP
3Xuechen Huang/Ou LiuCHN
Gruppe
1Russland
(Anastasia Davydova, Maria Gromova, Natalia Ishchenko, Elvira Khasyanova, Svetlana Romashina, D. Korobova, A. Patsekevich, A. Timanina, A. Shishina)
2China
(Tingting Jiang, Wenwen Jiang, Ou Liu, Xi Luo, W. Sun, S. Changn X. Chen, X. Huang, Y. Wu)
3Spanien
(Alba Maria Cabello Rodilla, Andrea Fuentes Fache, Thais Henriquez Torres, C. Basiana Canellas, O. Carbonell Balleste, M. Crespi Jaume, R. Klamburg Roque, Si. Beau Montrucchio, L. Pons Arenas)
2016 Rio
Duett
1Natalia Ishchenko/ Svetlana RomashinaRUS
2Xuechen Huang/Wenyan SunCHN
3Yukiko Inui/Risako MitsuiJPN
Gruppe
1Russland
(Vlada Chigireva, Natalia Ishchenko, Svetlana Kolesnichenko, Aleksandra Patskevich, Elena Prokofyea, Svetlana Romashina, Alla Shishkina, Mariia Shurickina, Gelena Topilina)
2China
(Xiao Gu, Li Guo, Xiaolu Li, Xinping Liang, Wenyan Sun, Mengni Tang, Chengxin Yin, Zhen Zeng, Xuechen Huang)
3Japan
(Aika Hakoyama, Yukiko Unui, Kei Marumo, Risako Mitsui, Kanami Nakamaki, Mai Nakamura, Kano Omata, Kurumi Yoshida, Aiko Hayashi)

Copyright © 2013 scfloesbuchs.ch | web by vision-x.ch