Schweizermeisterschaft

1972 Lancy 
Solo
1Antonia HauswirthSVL
2Doris EggimannSKB
3Susi MorgerSVL
Duett
1Susi Morger/Antonia HauswirthSVL
2Baumgartner/KusterSVL
3Doris Eggimann/SieberSKB
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2Polo Club Bern
3SK Basel
1973 St. Moritz
Solo
1Antonia HauswirthSVL
2Judith KusterSCSO
3Sylvia GüdelPCB
Duett
1Susi Morger/Antonia HauswirthSVL
2Steffi Haeberli/FreiPCB
3Maya Alder/OchsnerSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2Polo Club Bern
3-
1974 Basel
Solo
1Sylvia GüdelPCB
2Maya AlderSVL
3Esther MeyerPCB
Duett
1Sylvia Güdel/Esther MeyerPCB
2Maya Alder/HenrySVL
3Winistörfer/Ursula EggsSVL
Team
1Polo Club Bern
2SK Basel
3-
1975 Bern
Solo
1Esther MeyerPCB
2Brigitte BaurPCB
3Wanda MichelPCB
Duett
1Wanda Michel/ Esther MeyerPCB
2Brigitte Baur/MoserPCB
3Lilo Meyer/Renate BaurPCB
Team
1Polo Club Bern
2Polo Club Bern
3SV Limmat Zürich
1976 Dübendorf
Solo
1Lilo MeyerPCB
2Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
3Renate BaurPCB
Duett
1Lilo Meyer/Renate BaurPCB
2Basso/Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
3Conny Blank/Maya MastSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2Polo Club Bern
3SC Flös Buchs
1977 Köniz
Solo
1Renate BaurPCB
2Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
3Lilo MeyerPCB
Duett
1Lilo Meyer/Renate BaurPCB
2Ines Gerber/Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
3Conny Blank/Maya MastSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2Polo Club Bern
3SC Flös Buchs
1978 Zürich
Solo
1Renate BaurPCB
2Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
3Ines GerberSVL
Duett
1Caroline Sturzenegger/Renate BaurSVL/PCB
2Conny Blank/Maya MastSVL
3Roderer/GrossenbacherSVL
Team
1Nationalmannschaft
2Polo Club Bern
3SC Flös Buchs
1979 Kloten
Solo
1Caroline SturzeneggerrSVL
2Ines GerberSVL
3Renate BaurPCB
Duett
1Caroline Sturzenegger/Ines GerberSVL
2Conny Blank/Maya MastSVL
3Genter/GrossenbacherSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2Polo Club Bern
3SC Flös Buchs
1980 Fiesch
Solo
1Caroline SturzeneggerrSVL
2IMaya MastSVL
3Conny BlankSVL
Duett
1Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya MastSVL
2Conny Blank/WirzSVL
3Irene Singer/Karin SingerFLOS
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3SV Limmat Zürich
1981 St. Moritz
Solo
1Caroline SturzeneggerrSVL
2IMaya MastSVL
3Conny BlankSVL
Duett
1Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya MastSVL
2Irene Singer/Karin SingerFLOS
3Conny Blank/ErnstSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Polo Club Bern
1982 Cham
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
3Maya MastSVL
Duett
1Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya MastSVL
2Edith Boss/Karin SingerPCB/FLOS
3Irene Singer/Susanne WidmerFLOS
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Polo Club Bern
1983 St. Moritz
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
3Edith BossPCB
Duett
1Irene Singer/Karin SingerFLOS
2Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya MastSVL
3Edith Boss/SteblerPCB
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2Polo Club Bern
3SC Flös Buchs
1984 Bern
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Edith BossPCB
3Caroline SturzeneggerSVL
Duett
1Edith Boss/Karin SingerSUISSE
2Beatrix Ehrenzeller/Susanne WidmerFLOS
3Grossenbacher/ Claudia PeczinkaSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Polo Club Bern
1985 St. Moritz
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Edith BossPCB
3Irene SingerFLOS
Duett
1Edith Boss/PerrreaultPCB
2Irene Singer/ Karin SingerFLOS
3Caroline Sturzenegger/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
Team
1Polo Club Bern
2SC Flös Buchs
3SV Limmat Zürich
1986 Locarno
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Edith BossPCB
3Claudia PeczinkaSVL
Duett
1Irene Singer/Karin SingerFLOS
2Daniela Giovanoli/Adriana GiovanoliPCB
3Caroline Sturzenegger/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
Team
1Polo Club Bern
2SV Limmat Zürich
3SC Flös Buchs
1987 St. Moritz
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Edith BossPCB
3Claudia PeczinkaSVL
Duett
1Christine Lippuner/Karin SingerFLOS
2Daniela Giovanoli/Adriana GiovanoliPCB
3Daniela Jordi/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
Team
1Polo Club Bern
2SV Limmat Zürich
3SC Flös Buchs
1988 Oerlikon
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Claudia PeczinkaSVL
3Claudia MuraltPCB
Duett
1Christine Lippuner/Karin SingerFLOS
2Daniela Jordi/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
3Caroline Imoberdorf/Helen KäserSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Polo Club Bern
1989 Renens
Solo
1Karin SingerFLOS
2Edith BossPCB
3Claudia PeczinkaSVL
Duett
1Edith Boss/Claudia MuraltPCB
2Daniela Jordi/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
3Christine Lippuner/Simone LippunerFLOS
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Polo Club Bern
1990 Lancy
Solo
1Claudia PeczinkaSVL
2Daniela JordiSVL
3Caroline imoberdorfSVL
Duett
1Daniela Jordi/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
2Christine Lippuner/Simone LippunerFLOS
3Liliane Wagner/Monika PlüssSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Jeunesse Natation Onex
1991 Vaduz
Solo
1Claudia PeczinkaSVL
2Caroline imoberdorfiSVL
3Stéphanie RitterLN
Duett
1Caroline Imoberdorf/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
2Liliane Wagner/Daniela JordiSVL
3Monika Plüss/Gabriela GartmannSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Lausanne Natation
1992 Locarno
Solo
1Claudia PeczinkaSVL
2Caroline ImoberdorfiSVL
3Rahel HobiFLOS
Duett
1Caroline Imoberdorf/Claudia PeczinkaSVL
2Liliane Wagner/Helen KäserSVL
3Madeleine Perk/Iris AlderSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Lausanne Natation
1993 St. Maurice
Solo
1Caroline ImoberdorfSVL
2Rahel HobiFLOS
3Helen KäserSVL
Duett
1Caroline Imoberdorf/Helen KäserSVL
2Katia Immer/Sarah HarrisLN
3Kathrin Jütz/Monica WederFLOS
Team
1Nationalmannschaft
2SV Limmat Zürich
3Lausanne Natation
1994 Lausanne
Solo
1Caroline ImoberdorfSVL
2Rahel HobiFLOS
3Helen KäserSVL
Duett
1Caroline Imoberdorf/Helen KäserSVL
2Rahel Hobi/Monica WederFLOS
3Madeleine Perk/Iris AlderSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Lausanne Natation
1995 Buchs
Solo
1Rahel HobiFLOS
2Madeleine PerkSVL
3Helen KäserSVL
Duett
1Rahel Hobi/Monica WederFLOS
2Stéphanie Roulet/Sarah HarrisLN
3Michelle Weder/Kathrin JützFLOS
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3SV Limmat Zürich
1996 Bülach
Solo
1Rahel HobiFLOS
2Madeleine PerkSVL
3Sarah HarrisLN
Duett
1Madeleine Perk/Corinne RüeggSVL
2Rahel Hobi/Monica WederFLOS
3Sara Reidt/Corinne RossiSVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Jeunesse Natation Onex
1997 Onex
Solo
1Rahel HobiFLOS
2Madeleine PerkSVL
3Vanessa FreySVL
Duett
1Rahel Hobi/Monica WederFLOS
2Madeleine Perk/Corinne RüeggSVL
3Olivia Imfeld/Vanessa FreySVL
Team
1SV Limmat Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3SV Limmat Zürich
1998 Lausanne
Solo
1Madeleine PerkLNZ
2Rahel HobiFLOS
3Belinda SchmidLNZ
Duett
1Madeleine Perk/Corinne RüeggLNZ
2
3Andrea Gantenbein/Petra GantenbeinFLOS
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Synchro Genevoise
1999 Buchs
Solo
1Madeleine PerkLNZ
2Belinda SchmidLNZ
3Corinne RüeggLNZ
Duett
1Madeleine Perk/Corinne RüeggLNZ
2Sarah Harris/Belinda SchmidLNZ
3Stéphanie Fontana/Laetitia MagninJNO
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Lausanne Natation
2000 Genf
Solo
1Stéphanie FontanaSYG
2Magdalena BrunnerFLOS
3Regina RüfenachtSCSO
Duett
1Olivia Imfeld/ Ekaterina OleinikovaLNZ
2Stéphanie Fontana/Laetitia MagninSYG
3Magdalena Brunner/Katrin EggenbergerFLOS
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Synchro Genevoise
3SC Solothurn
2001 Buchs
Solo
1Belinda SchmidLNZ
2Magdalena BrunnerLNZ
3Regina RüfenachtSCSO
Duett
1Belinda Schmid/Corinne RüeggLNZ
2Magdalena Brunner/Ekaterina OleinikovaLNZ
3Kersting/Egli/EggenbergerFLOS
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Synchro Genevoise
2002 Onex
Solo
1Belinda SchmidLNZ
2Magdalena BrunnerLNZ
3Stella MazzaraFLOS
Duett
1Belinda Schmid/Magdalena BrunnerLNZ
2Ekaterina Oleinikova/Kitty ZonderopLNZ
3Katrin Eggenberger/Martina EgliFLOS
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Synchro Genevoise
2003 Zürich
Solo
1Belinda SchmidLNZ
2Regina RüfenachtSCSO
3Stéphanie FontanaSYG
Duett
1Belinda Schmid/Magdalena BrunnerLNZ
2Katrin Eggenberger/Marina KerstingFLOS
3Aline Suter/Kitty ZonderopLNZ
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Synchro Genevoise
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Limmat Nixen Zürich
2004 Lausanne
Solo
1Belinda SchmidLNZ
2Kitty ZonderopLNZ
3Regina RüfenachtSCSO
Duett
1Belinda Schmid/Magdalena BrunnerLNZ
2Aline Suter/Kitty ZonderopLNZ
3Stephanie Jost/Sarah AmreinLNZ
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Lausanne Natation
3SC Flös Buchs
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3Lausanne Natation
2005 Buchs
Solo
1Magdalena BrunnerSCF
2Kitty ZonderopLNZ
3Stephanie JostLNZ
Duett
1Kitty Zonderop/Aline SuterLNZ
2Katrin Eggenberger/Marina KerstingSCF
3Pia Liembd/Laurianne Badet/Ariane SchneiderSYB
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3JN Onex
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Flös Buchs
3JN Onex
2006 Onex
Solo
1Stephanie JostLNZ
2Pamela FischerLN
3Sarah AmreinLNZ
Duett
1Stephanie Jost/Sarah AmreinLNZ
2Pamela Fischer/Aude BelinaCR
3Pia Liembd/Ariane SchneiderSYB
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2JN Onex
3Morges Natation
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2JN Onex
3Morges Natation
2007 Lausanne
Solo
1Magdalena BrunnerSYB
2Stephanie JostLNZ
3Pamela FischerLN
Duett
1Magdalena Brunner/Ariane SchneiderSYB
2Stephanie Jost/Sarah AmreinLNZ
3Pamela Fischer/Aude BellinaCR
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Jeunesse Natation Onex
3Morges Natation
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Jeunesse Natation Onex
3Morges Natation
2008 Lugano
Solo
1Magdalena BrunnerSYB
2Stephanie JostLNZ
3Pamela FischerLN
Duett
1Magdalena Brunner/Ariane SchneiderSYB
2Stephanie Jost/Sarah AmreinLNZ
3Pamela Fischer/Aude BellinaCR
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Leman Synchro
3Startgemeinschaft Bern/Thun
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Leman Synchro
3Startgemeinschaft Bern/Thun
2009 Buchs
Solo
1Pamela FischerLN
2Stephanie JostLNZ
3Sarah AmreinLNZ
Duett
1Stephanie Jost/Sarah AmreinLNZ
2Pamela Fischer/Deborah Luongo/Elisa BoffiLeman Synchro
3Laura Ermano/Valeria Gobbi/Marina SauremannLNZ
Team
1Morges Natation
2Synchro Mittelland
3SC Flös Buchs
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Morges Natation
3Synchro Mittelland
2010 Lausanne
Solo
1Pamela FischerLN
2Marina SaurenmannLNZ
3Laura ErmanoLNZ
Duett
1Pamela Fischer/Marina SauremannSchweiz
2Manon Zryd/Elisa BoffiMorges Natation
3Simone Zwicky/Pascale Zwicky/Anja NyffelerSYB
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Morges Natation
3Synchro Mittelland
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Morges Natation
3Synchro Mittelland
2011 Zürich
Solo
1Pamela FischerLN
2Marina SaurenmannLNZ
3Laura ErmanoLNZ
Duett
1Pamela Fischer/Anja NyffelerSY Mittelland
2Manon Zryd/Elisa BoffiMorges Natation
3Simone Zwicky/Pascale ZwickySYB
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Synchro Mittelland
3Morges Natation
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Synchro Mittelland
3Alliance Synchro
2012 Zürich
Solo
1Marina SaurenmannLNZ
2Laura ErmanoLNZ
3Aisha El MehrekJNO
Duett
1Romina Lauper/Sara NyffelerSY Bern
2Alison Blauth/Aisha El MehrekAlliance Synchro
3Méloée Antonietti/ Manon ZrydDauphins Synchro
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Synchro Mittelland
3Alliance Synchro
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Synchro Mittelland
3Dauphins Synchro
2013 Onex
Solo
1Pamela FischerLN
2Sascia KrausLNZ
3Flavia RumasugliaSCSO
Duett
1Pamela Fischer/Anja NyffelerSY Mittelland
2Sophie Giger/Sascia Kraus/Isabelle QuincheLNZ
3Aicha El Mehrek/Kristel Oeschger/Roxane BeggJNO
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Synchro Mittelland
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Synchro Mittelland
3Aqua Synchro Genève
2014 Lausanne
Solo
1Pamela FischerLN
2Aisha El MehrekGenève SY Onex
3Karime AndereLNZ
Duett
1Sophie Giger/Sascia KrausLNZ
2Manuela Rihm/Flavia RumasugliaSCSO
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2SC Solothurn
3SC Flös Buchs
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Dauphins Synchro Vernier
3Genève Synchro Onex
2015 Genf
Solo
1Sascia KrausLNZ
2Mélanie NippelSYB
3Flavia RumasugliaSCSO
Duett
1Sophie Giger/Sascia KrausLNZ
2Alison Blauth/Aicha El MehrekMN
3Mélanie Nippel/Michelle NydeggerSYB
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Schwimmclub Solothurn
3Synchroverein Bern
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Dauphin Synchro Vernier
3SC Flös Buchs
2016 Näfels
Solo
1Sascia KrausLNZ
2Flavia RumasugliaSCSO
3Michelle NydeggerSYB
Duett
1Sophie Giger/Sascia KrausLNZ
2Noemi Peschl/Joelle PeschlLNZ
3Flavia Rumasuglia/Christine FluriSCSO
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Schwimmclub Solothurn
3Genève Synchro Onex
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Dauphin Synchro Vernier
3SC Flös Buchs
2017 Genf
Solo
1Vivienne KochSCF
2Sascia KrausLNZ
3Alyssa ThöniLNZ
Duett
1Maxence Bellina/Maria PiffarettiDSV
2Joelle Peschl/Sarina Weibel, Noemi PeschlLNZ
3Gladys Jaccard/Mélisande JacccardLN
Team
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Dauphin Synchro Vernier
3SC Flös Buchs
FRC
1Limmat Nixen Zürich
2Dauphin Synchro Vernier
3Synchroverein Bern